# |
KNR |
Pferd |
|
Reiter / Reiterin |
|
Fehler | Zeit |
1. Abteilung |
1. |
14 |
Amelie 108 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ Z: Stückemann,Claudia \ B: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
375,00 EUR |
0.00
| 52.47
|
2. |
351 |
La Belle - J S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ Z: Jäger,Michael \ B: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
300,00 EUR |
0.00
| 53.03
|
3. |
185 |
Ciabatta S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Dreier,Hauke \ B: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
225,00 EUR |
0.00
| 53.83
|
4. |
672 |
Landado CH W \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT x ADONIS IX \ Z: Herren Ernst \ B: Schwab Dominik |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
150,00 EUR |
0.00
| 54.45
|
5. |
524 |
Vallerey S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: de Boer,Hanja \ B: Heim,Manuela |
GER |
Christian Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
105,00 EUR |
0.00
| 55.27
|
6. |
294 |
Eckhart 2 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Quick Star \ Z: ZG Wolters A.u.W.u.Ongering,H.C.C.M \ B: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
83,00 EUR |
0.00
| 56.55
|
7. |
89 |
Carella 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ Z: Vollersen,Jens \ B: Fritzsching,Ursula |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
60,00 EUR |
0.00
| 56.94
|
8. |
6 |
Albführen's Baya Rouge S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.45
|
9. |
562 |
Sportsmann - S H \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Jung, Familie,Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.70
|
10. |
727 |
Victoria RH S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Vleut x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Rosenbaum,Hermann-Josef \ B: SPCS |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.99
|
11. |
719 |
Twenty Clary S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x \ Z: \ B: Hauri,Max |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 58.17
|
12. |
513 |
Tequila Sunrise 57 W \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ramiro \ Z: Seemann,Wolfgang \ B: Schlüsselburg,Sven,Seemann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sven Schlüsselburg PLZ Engelsberg |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 58.50
|
13. |
657 |
Douglass Chavannais W \ SBS \ Grey \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x OGANO SITTE \ Z: Yvan Evrard \ B: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.74
|
14. |
186 |
Cicero 117 W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Caspar x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Riehm,Bernd \ B: BG Witzemann, u.Henzler, |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.89
|
|
Total = 1.522,00 EUR |
2. Abteilung |
1. |
685 |
Quenza Du Breuil S \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ PAMPHILE x JASMIN \ Z: MLLE LAURENCE BALDECK, MORSCHWILLER \ B: Mademoiselle LAURENCE BALDECK |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
375,00 EUR |
0.00
| 52.70
|
2. |
499 |
Special Edition 16 W \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Saumur x Quick Star \ Z: \ B: Allgäuer,Remo |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
300,00 EUR |
0.00
| 53.32
|
3. |
79 |
Cantaro 58 W \ Oe.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Canto x Cor de Brillant \ Z: Hämmerle,Silvia \ B: Hämmerle,Silvia |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
225,00 EUR |
0.00
| 54.03
|
4. |
721 |
Chadila C S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grandilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kranz-Candrian,Ruth,Candrian,Bruno |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
150,00 EUR |
0.00
| 54.58
|
5. |
633 |
Cara Cuma S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CRISTO x CARDINO \ Z: HANSEN UWE, HORSTEDT (GER) \ B: Koella Heinz Eveline |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
105,00 EUR |
0.00
| 55.45
|
6. |
636 |
Celcius H \ DWB \ Bay \ 2006 \ COME BACK II x ROYAL Z II \ Z: Viegard Stutteri ApS \ B: Niederer Fabienne |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
83,00 EUR |
0.00
| 56.93
|
7. |
654 |
Dinadja S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ UNANIEM x ROVEN XX \ Z: E. SCHEP, TULL EN &aposT WAAL (NED) \ B: Gerhard Rauch |
AUT |
Katharina Rhomberg AUT |
60,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.32
|
8. |
645 |
Colara S \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2008 \ COLLADO x ARGENTINUS \ Z: Bernhard Meyer-Rohen \ B: Krebs Daniela Kälin Meinrad |
SUI |
Daniela Krebs SUI |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.46
|
9. |
467 |
Rahmannshof Andora S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Ace x Asca \ Z: Opheij,J. \ B: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass, |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 57.82
|
10. |
482 |
S.I.E.C. Clavista S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Levisto \ Z: Carstensen,Jörg \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 58.02
|
11. |
557 |
Stuntman V W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Charon \ Z: Vietor,Helmuth \ B: Hölzel,Leon Vincent,Hölzel,Christina |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 58.45
|
12. |
637 |
Chacco Joy H \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x GOLDEN JOY \ Z: Auernhammer, Irmgard & Erwin \ B: Gestüt Jenissen |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
38,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.70
|
13. |
606 |
Andolux Verte W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ Ticallux Verte x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Knijenenburg,P \ B: Schmieder,Lara |
GER |
Rebecca Stubenbordt RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.78
|
|
Total = 1.512,00 EUR |
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
15. |
94 |
Carlo S 4 W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Roderik \ Z: Schindlbeck,Robert \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
|
0.00
| 59.90
|
16. |
487 |
Savita 2 S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ Z: Rothfuss,Sabine \ B: Flaig,Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
|
0.00
| 59.91
|
17. |
64 |
Cameron 32 W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Clearway \ Z: Porten,Bernhard \ B: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Taxis RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
|
0.00
| 60.10
|
18. |
251 |
Coupe de Alb H \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
0.00 | 60.66 |
19. |
729 |
Christophers Darling W \ Meckl. \ GREY \ 2008 \ Call me number one x Lord Pezi \ Z: Karl Voßhage \ B: Jakubiec, Juliana |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
|
0.00
| 60.67
|
20. |
333 |
Goldstern 230 S \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Glenn Alme x Monty \ Z: Röhr,Gerhard \ B: Heim,Manuela,Maier,Janine |
GER |
Christian Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
|
0.00
| 60.86
|
21. |
200 |
Clueso 10 H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ Z: Blanken,Ute \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
|
0.00
| 62.28
|
22. |
90 |
Carigno H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Coronado \ Z: Feldhaus,Henrike \ B: Krieg,Andreas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
|
0.00
| 62.51
|
23. |
640 |
Chiccago K Ch H \ CH \ Grey \ 2009 \ CALVADOS Z x LORDANOS \ Z: Fritz Krebs \ B: Sportpferde Krebs GmbH |
SUI |
Daniela Krebs SUI |
|
0.00
| 62.52
|
24. |
298 |
Empire State W \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ Z: Etz,Christoph \ B: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
|
0.00
| 62.57
|
25. |
723 |
Daniels Jack S H \ Hess \ DB \ 2009 \ Diarado x Askari \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
|
0.00
| 62.72
|
26. |
220 |
Con Latino DR W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Capitol I \ Z: Drommershausen,Rainer \ B: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
0.00
| 63.07
|
27. |
680 |
Ludowig W \ WESTF \ Chest \ 2008 \ LUDWIG VON BAYERN x ACORDPLUS \ Z: Norbert Reinhard \ B: Schildknecht Markus |
BUL |
Stoyan Kitarovski BUL |
|
0.00
| 63.52
|
28. |
32 |
Balam 2 W \ SF \ Db \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ Z: \ B: Roland u.Marlene Brünz GbR, |
GER |
Andreas Brünz RSC Salzstetten |
|
0.00
| 64.47
|
29. |
728 |
Chacco Loup W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Gaudeamus \ Z: Löffler, Adelbert \ B: Bort, Peter |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
|
0.00
| 65.67
|
30. |
717 |
Urzo D'Iso W \ SF \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Number One D'Iso x Viking D'Oria \ Z: Gerardo Pasquel Mendez \ B: Denis Gillon |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
0.00
| 66.12
|
31. |
488 |
Schmuckstück 3 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ Z: Wömpner,Heinrich \ B: Schäfer,Armin Jun. |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|
0.00
| 66.64
|
32. |
159 |
Chass H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ Z: Hauschildt,Jens \ B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
|
1.00
| 68.32
|
33. |
614 |
Quiloma S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro \ Z: Krättli,Joseph \ B: Bachmeier,Christian |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
|
1.00
| 68.36
|
34. |
687 |
Quno W \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUO VADOS I x CASHANDCARRY \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr \ B: Schibli Natalie |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
|
1.00
| 68.37
|
35. |
276 |
Delano 94 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Lavaletto x Wolfgang \ Z: Meulenbroek,G.J. \ B: Jurk,Teresa |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
|
1.00
| 68.69
|
36. |
570 |
Cayenne 122 W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Linaro \ Z: Betz,Emilie \ B: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
|
1.00
| 69.57
|
37. |
552 |
Hinde van de Moldervelden S \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Rabino \ Z: van Dyck,Walter \ B: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
1.00
| 69.98
|
38. |
336 |
Habicht CR H \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2005 \ Heraldus x Crassus \ Z: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, \ B: Mönig,Karl |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|
1.00
| 70.53
|
39. |
29 |
Avalon 308 W \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Alvarez x Concorde \ Z: Holzeder,Johannes \ B: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
|
2.00
| 71.22
|
40. |
679 |
Lou 66 S \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ LANDPRINZ x GROZZO Z \ Z: Dallmeier, Stefanie \ B: Wagner, Erika |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
|
2.00
| 71.97
|
41. |
274 |
Deep Blue Bridge S S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Ahorn \ Z: Slob,J.C. \ B: Slob,J.C.,IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
|
2.00
| 72.54
|
42. |
33 |
Baldur 75 W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Candidatus \ Z: Böhme,Joachim \ B: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|
2.00
| 72.60
|
43. |
573 |
Primus vom Neumühler Hof W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ Z: Gericke,Bruno \ B: Will,Sonja |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
|
2.00
| 73.44
|
44. |
498 |
Soleil 48 S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Chambertin \ Z: Seemann,Wolfgang \ B: Seemann,Sandra |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
|
4.00
| 55.45
|
45. |
481 |
Roma AA 148 S \ A.A. \ F \ 2005 \ Oberon Du Moulin x Papillon Rouge \ Z: \ B: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
|
4.00
| 57.32
|
46. |
316 |
Fiene 20 S \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ For Europe x Escudo I \ Z: Schunder,Norbert \ B: Karcher,Horst |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
|
4.00
| 57.40
|
47. |
652 |
Crystaline D.Champ Faij Ch S \ CH \ Bay \ 2004 \ CHAMEUR x INTERPOL \ Z: \ B: Stadler Céline |
SUI |
Céline Stadler SUI |
|
4.00
| 57.64
|
48. |
718 |
Cessna 24 S \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Contagio x Espri \ Z: Illies,Wolfgang \ B: Illies,Wolfgang |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
|
4.00
| 57.97
|
49. |
367 |
Lennox 255 W \ DSP \ R \ 2005 \ L'Ami x Grandus (Grandom) \ Z: Schulz,Doreen \ B: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
4.00
| 59.40
|
50. |
468 |
Rahmannshof Black Pearl S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Carbid \ Z: Arend,Engelbert \ B: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass, |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
|
4.00
| 60.13
|
51. |
701 |
Wind Va S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2006 \ CRAWFORD x LIBERO \ Z: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GE \ B: L PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSA |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
4.00
| 62.13
|
52. |
164 |
Chester 260 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ Z: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ B: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
|
4.00
| 62.31
|
53. |
625 |
Bionda 16 S \ AA \ Chest \ 2006 \ O&aposBRIEN x WOLFGANG KEUR \ Z: M J Nieberg \ B: Biffar, Eva Maria |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
4.00
| 62.40
|
54. |
221 |
Conceeta S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Grannus \ Z: Gerwing,Reinhard \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
|
4.00
| 63.26
|
55. |
438 |
Prinz 1293 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ Z: Ebeling,Volker \ B: Witzemann,Alfred |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
|
4.00
| 63.92
|
56. |
426 |
Olympic Dream 6 H \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x Carthago \ Z: Lampe,Nadja \ B: Jochum,Karl Heinz |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
|
4.00
| 64.01
|
57. |
295 |
Edgar 51 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ Z: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
|
4.00
| 64.87
|
58. |
650 |
Cornet's Adel H \ HANN \ Bay \ 2006 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x SAO PAULO \ Z: Egbert Kampherbeek \ B: Zanotelli Roland |
COL |
Willinton Moreno Camacho COL |
|
4.00
| 64.90
|
58. |
624 |
Benedetto W \ RHEIN \ Bay \ 2007 \ BALOU DU ROUET x RUBINSTAR \ Z: Susanne Lehne \ B: Elin Muntzing |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
|
4.00
| 64.90
|
60. |
670 |
Kalence Flying S \ CH \ Chest \ 2009 \ x \ Z: Sebastian Brunschwiler \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Mana |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
4.00
| 65.16
|
61. |
688 |
Regard Chameur Du Cep CH W \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ CHAMEUR x UN ESPOIR III \ Z: \ B: Broillet Simon |
SUI |
Céline Stadler SUI |
|
4.00
| 65.37
|
62. |
669 |
Jovita S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE x JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL \ Z: MARLEEN MOLS \ B: Erica Swartz |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
|
4.00
| 65.51
|
63. |
674 |
Larini 12 W \ DSP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LANDPRINZ x LE MATIN \ Z: Schwarz-Wiedemann \ B: Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
|
4.00
| 65.58
|
64. |
241 |
Cornet's Courage W \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Landstreicher \ Z: Huster,Bernhard \ B: Allgäuer,Marco |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
|
4.00
| 66.11
|
65. |
722 |
Dolisa S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf \ Z: A. Jacobi \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
|
4.00
| 66.39
|
66. |
547 |
Leonie W. S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ Z: Waning,Hubert \ B: Waning,Josef |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
4.00
| 66.69
|
67. |
668 |
Janus VB W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ NAMELUS-R x DARCO \ Z: SONJA VAN BYLEN \ B: Guerdat Steve |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
5.00
| 67.01
|
68. |
88 |
Cardea 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
|
5.00
| 67.74
|
69. |
705 |
Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z W \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Escudo I \ Z: \ B: Amar,Alexandra |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
|
5.00
| 69.85
|
70. |
714 |
Cojak 8 H \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ Z: Nieberg,Lars \ B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
5.00
| 69.98
|
71. |
726 |
Horse Gym's Dulf W \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Don Juan \ Z: Grantin,Heinz \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
|
5.00
| 70.73
|
72. |
610 |
Chicago 109 W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Loving Dancer \ Z: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold \ B: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
|
6.00
| 71.94
|
73. |
630 |
Candice D'aubin S \ CH \ Bay \ 2008 \ CHAMEUR x WAGENAAR \ Z: Jean-Louis Collaud \ B: Solari Sacha |
SUI |
Delphine Skrzat SUI |
|
6.00
| 74.28
|
74. |
698 |
Vanilla Mail S \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUARTO MAIL x FERGAR MAIL \ Z: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRUL \ B: Monsieur MARTIN FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
|
8.00
| 57.59
|
75. |
507 |
Sunny 1038 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cheenook \ Z: Oskamp,Christian \ B: BJB Horses, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
|
8.00
| 62.23
|
76. |
45 |
Bouzha W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Emilion x Hold Up Premier \ Z: Dings,Hans \ B: Herhalt,Josef |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
8.00
| 63.70
|
77. |
489 |
Sheggy 5 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ Z: ZG Bug,Matthias u.Annette \ B: Houston,Robert |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
|
8.00
| 64.00
|
78. |
53 |
Cadburry W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ Z: Descher,Ewald \ B: Erfurt Gordon,Felicitas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
|
8.00
| 65.53
|
79. |
567 |
Nando 6 W \ NRPS \ B \ 2007 \ Nubertus R x Whinny Jackson \ Z: Beintema,P. \ B: Schmid,Walter |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
|
8.00
| 80.50
|
80. |
31 |
Azzaro 43 W \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet van de Helle \ Z: Heymann,Christophe \ B: Lienhop,Matthias |
GER |
Matthias Lienhop RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
8.00
| 81.69
|
81. |
647 |
Colin VI H \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2006 \ COLANDER x SILVIO I \ Z: Lecke, Hans-Georg \ B: Küng Stefan |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
|
9.00
| 67.87
|
82. |
683 |
Que En Que W \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUASIMODO Z x CALVADOS \ Z: Brabers, F. \ B: Lutta Gian-Battista |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
|
10.00
| 71.01
|
83. |
609 |
Safira 41 S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ Z: Dankers,Gudrun \ B: Alshehab,Mohamad Mogheeth,Walliser,Dr. Ulrich |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab RFV Herrenberg |
|
10.00
| 71.74
|
84. |
341 |
High Voltage SB S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ Z: Leuhusen,Carin \ B: Banki,Shadi |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
|
10.00
| 74.62
|
85. |
642 |
Cina Donna AWR S \ CH-n.gefun \ OTHER \ 2008 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LOMBARD \ Z: Walter Albisser \ B: Egger Janine |
SUI |
Marcel Albisser SUI |
|
12.00
| 60.87
|
86. |
690 |
Roumia S \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUINCY / QUAPRICE x ALADIN DU CHESNAY \ Z: S.A.R.L. HUBERT BOURDY, MARLIEUX (F \ B: Lutta Gian Battista |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
|
12.00
| 64.35
|
87. |
607 |
Noelle 15 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Cassini II \ Z: Nissen,Christian Bernhard \ B: Stubenbordt,Rebecca |
GER |
Rebecca Stubenbordt RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
|
12.00
| 65.35
|
88. |
671 |
Kronprinz Vom Schloesslihof W \ CH \ Bay \ 2007 \ KARONDO V. SCHLÖSSLIHOF KB x CALANDO II \ Z: Werner Rütimann \ B: Karin Bühler |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
|
13.00
| 67.75
|
89. |
520 |
Ugobak des Baleines H \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker \ Z: \ B: Faller,Stephan |
BEL |
Jérome Hennau BEL |
|
13.00
| 68.37
|
90. |
697 |
Uriel Des Bles H \ HOLST \ Other \ 2008 \ CAPITALIST x REICHSGRAF \ Z: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (G \ B: Madame LILIANE FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
|
13.00
| 68.50
|
91. |
335 |
Gratino 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Graf Top x Contendro I \ Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ B: Rippe,Dieter |
GER |
Andreas Brünz RSC Salzstetten |
|
13.00
| 69.51
|
92. |
618 |
Amore 4 S \ HANN \ Chest \ 2005 \ QUIDAM&aposS RUBIN x ACORD II \ Z: Gerhard Wehrs \ B: Kurt Zündel |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
|
16.00
| 62.32
|
ausg. |
675 |
Le Quidam H \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2002 \ LANDJUNGE x QUIDAM DE REVEL \ Z: HARJES WOLFGANG, KREIENSEN (GER) \ B: Harjes Wolfgang |
COL |
Willinton Moreno Camacho COL |
|
|
|